Year 10

Term 4, 2017
A10COL
Maths: Masson Collingwood
English: Thomas Afford
Science: Emily Smillie
Social Studies: Adam Moore
Physical Education: Thomas Afford
Health: Thomas Afford

A10GEO
Mathematics: Michael Adolph
English: Jack Anderson
Science: Daniel Rawlinson
Social Studies: Jack Anderson
Physical Education: Jack Anderson
Business Studies: Michael Adolph
Digital Information Technology (1st equal): Kelham Rawlinson, Daniel Rawlinson
Drama: Kristen Salt
Food & Nutrition (1st equal): Hannah Boeinghoff, Lilli Hubrick
Health: Eve Buley
Media: Hannah Boeinghoff
Multi Materials Technology: Benjamin Coyle-Smith
Spanish: Georgie Inwood
Textiles: Eve Buley
Art: Eve Buley
Japanese: Nikita Curtis-Gulliford
Art: Zipporah Price

K10DAV
Physical Education: Rebecca Mogan
Health: Emma Sutton: Benjamin Stevens

K10KNR
Mathematics: Benjamin Stevens
English: Isabella Stratton
Science: Benjamin Stevens
Social Studies: Isabella Stratton
Physical Education: Benjamin Stevens
Electronics: Ralika Chhay
Health: Lexie McGuire
Food & Nutrition (1st equal): Isabella Stratton, Lauren Jones, Hannah Montford
Electronics: Ralika Chhay
Health: Lexie McGuire

K10SWT
Mathematics (1st equal): Jamie Meredith-Bilbee, Abby Mascelle
English: Russell Pilacan
Science: Shayden Vasquez
Social Studies: Abby Mascelle
Physical Education: Logan Leaity
Health: Ryan Bolus
Sports Studies: Logan Leaity

M10 HTG
Mathematics: Natalia Clarke
English: Natalia Clarke
Science: Natalia Clarke
Social Studies: Natalia Clarke
Physical Education: Mikayla Cowie
Digital Technology:Troy Cavill
Design & Visual Communication (1st equal): Lee Makatoa, Monique Phillips, Sophia Pearson
Health: Mikayla Cowie
German: Alec Walsh
Leadership in Action: Curtis Chapman
Media: Natalia Clarke
Sports Studies: Erin Gosselman

M10ORR
Mathematics: Cheyenne Nuttall
English: Sapphire Philp
Science: Max Byrne
Social Studies: Cheyenne Nuttall
Physical Education: Eden Dorset
Health: Eden Dorset

P10DEZ
Mathematics: Sheeba Bellamkonda
English: Neo Lee
Science: Ashiia Sanchez
Social Studies: Ashiia Sanchez
Physical Education: Neo Lee
Health: Kyla Walker
Leadership in Action: Neo Lee

P10MUR
Mathematics: Richard Luo
English: Mikayla Battersby
Science: Mikayla Battersby
Social Studies (1st equal): Mikayla Battersby & Finn Marchant-Ludlow
Health: Mikayla Battersby
Physical Education: Sofia Utting
Dance: Mikayla Battersby
Leadership In Action: Mikayla Battersby

W10DIN
Mathematics: Harrisen Woodward
English: Emma Nealings
Science: Georgia Mogan
Social Studies: Jemma Owen
Physical Education: Kimberley May
Health: Kimberley May
Sports Performance: Megan Lewis
Textiles: Ella Walker

W10YEH
Mathematics: Miles Scherer
English: Lili Brown
Science: Zara Collins
Social Studies: Lili Brown
Physicl Education: Nia Lloyd
Dance: Hannah Limmer
Drama: Hannah Limmer
FAN: Nina Douglas
Health: Zara Collins
Japanese: Zara Collins
MMT: Alyssa Murtagh
Music (1st equal): Sydnee Allden, Lili Brown
Spanish: Lili Brown