Academic Excellence

& School Values Awards

Year 9
A9HOL:
Academic Excellence Award: Ronan Doran
School Values Award (Respect): Brandi Syms

A9JON:
Academic Excellence Award: Charlotte Shores
School Values Award (Excellence): Meg Collins

K9DAV:
Academic Excellence Award: Nathan Newman
School Values Award (Respect): Niquita Collis

K9PAR:
Academic Excellence Award: Ariah Mandeno
School Values Award (Respect): Elijah Mendoza

K9SKI:
Academic Excellence Award: Ben Stiggers
School Values Award (Respect): Tamara Thompson

M9JME:
Academic Excellence Award: Trinity Taylor
School Values Award (Courage): Jess Hay

M9MAX:
Academic Excellence Award: Caleb Bassett
School Values Award (Respect): Andrew Go

P9FIS:
Academic Excellence Award: Jess Cunningham
School Values Award (Excellence): Caleb Goldsmith

P9HAN:
Academic Excellence Award: Connor Garrett
School Values Award (Respect): Briar Kerr

W9BDH:
Academic Excellence Award: Oliver Edmonds
School Values Award (Responsive): Jellah Piloton

Year 10
A10COL:
Academic Excellence Award: Emily Smillie
School Values Award (Respect): Jessica Newey

A10GEO:
Academic Excellence Award: Michael Adolph
School Values Award (Respect): Madison Raymond

K10DAV:
Academic Excellence Award: Emma Sutton
School Values Award (Courage): Finn Schuler

K10KNR:
Academic Excellence Award: Shannon O’Brien
School Values Award (Excellence):Ralika Chhay .

K10SWT:
Academic Excellence Award: Jamie Meredith-Bilbee
School Values Award (Respect): Ryan Bolus, & Russell Pilacan

M10HTG:
Academic Excellence Award: Lee Makatoa
School Values Award (Respect): Natalia Clarke

M10ORR:
Academic Excellence Award: ‚ÄčEden Dorset
School Values Award (Respect): Cheyenne Nuttall

P10BRE:
Academic Excellence Award: ‚ÄčAshiia Sanchez
School Values Award (Respect): Xanthe Reilly

P10MUR:
Academic Excellence Award: Mikayla Battersby
School Values Award (Respect): Jean-Luc McPhee

W10DIN:
Academic Excellence Award: Georgia Mogan
School Values Award (Respect): Nicolas Ford

W10YEH:
Academic Excellence Award: Zara Collins
School Values Award (Responsiveness): Danielle Inverarity

Year 11
A11HTR:
Academic Excellence Award: Dylan Lonia-Hughes
School Values Award (Respect): Enya Murphy

A11OVR:
Academic Excellence Award: Tom Heyward
School Values Award (Excellence): Joel Armstrong

K11DAV:
Academic Excellence Award: Andre Maddock-Holdsworth
School Values Award (Responsiveness): Brad Twyman

K11KUL:
Academic Excellence Award: Katie Howlett
School Values Award (Responsiveness): Bridgid Wright

K11VAL:
Academic Excellence Award: Eve McLoughlin
School Values Award (Courage): Oliver Ritchie

M11BUH:
Academic Excellence Award: Kristina Baird
School Values Award (Respect): Jonathan Lee

M11ERC:
Academic Excellence Award: Alice South
School Values Award (Courage; Responsiveness): Sanja Prica

P11MRS:
Academic Excellence Award: Isabella Madden
School Values Award (Excellence; Respect): Divya Dutt

P11WAU:
Academic Excellence Award: Niamh Pentecost
School Values Award (Respect): Jade Buday

W11HWL:
Academic Excellence Award: Michael Fray
School Values Award (Excellence; Respect; Responsiveness): Rebecca Julian

W11MCC:
Academic Excellence Award: Aangelo Raphael
School Values Award (Respect): Neel Raval

Year 12
A12GRC:
Academic Excellence Award: Jordan Phillips
School Values Award (Courage; Respect): Gloria Smith

A12OLL:
Academic Excellence Award: Nafeesa Hafeez
School Values Award (Courage; Responsiveness): Marie Fleuriau-Chateau

K12NIC:
Academic Excellence Award: Gemma Rundle
School Values Award (Courage; Responsiveness):Trecy Gomintong

K12WAN:
Academic Excellence Award: Liam Nuttall
School Values Award (Respect): Ellisha Bishop

M12GRT:
Academic Excellence Award: Amy Mellor
School Values Award (Respect): Aaliyah Stokes

M12KRT:
Academic Excellence Award: Sasha Shetty
School Values Award (Excellence): Alesha Arrowsmith

P12CRS:
Academic Excellence Award: Adriano Orlando
School Values Award (Excellence): Sandi Vundla

P12JLY:
Academic Excellence Award: April Flavell
School Values Award (Courage): Demetrious Tufuga

W12DSZ:
Academic Excellence Award: Tomas Blokker
School Values Award (Respect): Logan Baker

W12NIR:
Academic Excellence Award: Kayla McCarty
School Values Award (Excellence): Carlos Ngawhau-Taia

Year 13
A13BRN:
Academic Excellence Award: Laurin Buch
School Values Award (Excellence; Respect): Jack Woodacre

A13SQU:
Academic Excellence Award: Caitlin Stockley
School Values Award (Responsiveness): Liana Grey

K13ALT:
Academic Excellence Award: Henry Frear
School Values Award (Courage; Respect): Eva-Rae McLean

K13DAV:
Academic Excellence Award: Kaine Gormley
School Values Award (Responsiveness): Emma Lineham

M13HIL:
Academic Excellence Award: Caitlin Flynn
School Values Award (Respect): Rhys Lloyd

M13HKN:
Academic Excellence Award: Jack Gilmour
School Values Award (Responsiveness): Marissa Stewart

P13BAC:
Academic Excellence Award: Brooklyn Rogers
School Values Award (Respect): Jaydon Pearson

P13PAT:
Academic Excellence Award: Jessica Henriques
School Values Award (Respect; Responsiveness): Mathew Stapleton

W13CLM:
Academic Excellence Award: Breahn Stubbs
School Values Award (Excellence): Oceania Tai

W13MCT:
Academic Excellence Award: Nigel Bell
School Values Award (Respect): Cade Marvin